Načítavam údaje...
ročník 2023/2024
Výsledky
/
Tabuľka
/
Rebríčky
Dvojhry jednotlivci
Štvorhry jednotlivci
Štvorhry dvojice
Dvojhry s koeficientom
Štvorhry s koeficientom
/
Zápasy
/
Rozpisy
Podĺa častí
Podľa družstva
/
Súpisky
/
Adresár
NÉMET
Jaroslav
Rok nar.
1984
Družstvo:
STK BANÍK Rakovnica
Registrovaný:
Nie
Rebríček:
O69
Odohrané kolá: 19
Odohrané dvojhry: 76
Odohrané švorhry: 19
Odohrané dvojhry: 95.00%
Úspešnosť dvojhry: 67.11
Úspešnosť švorhry: 78.95
12.04.2024
STK BANÍK Rakovnica
-
STK Gemerská Poloma C
(13:5)
21. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
CHLEBUŠ Radoslav
/
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
ĎURÁN Miloslav
/
VIDO Maroš
7
11
4
3 : 0
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
LEŠTACH Maroš
-8
7
6
6
3 : 1
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
FERENČÍK Viktor
5
7
7
3 : 0
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
VIDO Maroš
8
9
-11
6
3 : 1
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
ĎURÁN Miloslav
3
5
6
3 : 0
05.04.2024
STK KRAS Silica
-
STK BANÍK Rakovnica
(8:10)
20. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
BOKROS Gabriel
/
DRAVECKÝ Rastislav
:
CHLEBUŠ Radoslav
/
NÉMET Jaroslav
8
-8
-6
-7
1 : 3
BOKROS Gabriel
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
-5
-4
-5
0 : 3
KOVÁCS Alexander
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
5
-6
-7
-8
1 : 3
DRAVECKÝ Rastislav
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
-1
6
-7
10
-5
2 : 3
KARDOS Pavol
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
7
-3
-8
-8
1 : 3
15.03.2024
STO Medzev B
-
STK BANÍK Rakovnica
(14:4)
18. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
JAROŠ Jozef
/
SZÉKESSI Jozef
:
CHLEBUŠ Radoslav
/
NÉMET Jaroslav
9
3
-6
5
3 : 1
HAMADEJ Milan
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
-9
9
5
6
3 : 1
SZÉKESSI Róbert
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
7
4
9
3 : 0
SZÉKESSI Jozef
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
7
-7
8
8
3 : 1
JAROŠ Jozef
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
-11
9
-6
-9
1 : 3
08.03.2024
STK BANÍK Rakovnica
-
STK SOKOL Krásnohorské Podhradie
(10:8)
17. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
CHLEBUŠ Radoslav
/
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
LASHKAI Yurii
/
DOMIK Ladislav
-9
-7
10
-10
1 : 3
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
MÁTÉ Alexander
5
7
-10
5
3 : 1
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
DOMIK Ladislav
5
-9
-9
9
4
3 : 2
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
LASHKAI Yurii
-6
9
-6
-8
1 : 3
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
SKOKAN Gabriel
-9
8
7
-10
-8
2 : 3
01.03.2024
MŠK Dobšiná
-
STK BANÍK Rakovnica
(13:5)
16. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
ČERVENÁK František
/
MAKO Maroš
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
/
CHLEBUŠ Radoslav
10
-7
-4
-9
1 : 3
ČERVENÁK František
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
-5
-4
-8
0 : 3
ČERVENÁK Milan
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
9
5
5
3 : 0
FERKO Samuel
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
-8
9
-11
-8
1 : 3
LENKEY Milan
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
5
6
7
3 : 0
28.02.2024
STK BANÍK Rakovnica
-
Obec Čierna Lehota
(11:7)
15. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
CHLEBUŠ Radoslav
/
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
ORAVEC Jaroslav
/
BYSTREN Jaroslav
5
12
-8
12
3 : 1
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
PRTKO Andrej
9
-12
-6
7
8
3 : 2
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
ORAVEC Jaroslav
-4
6
4
9
3 : 1
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
BYSTREN Jaroslav
3
8
2
3 : 0
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
HRIC Ján st.
9
-9
-8
-9
1 : 3
16.02.2024
STO Turňa nad Bodvou
-
STK BANÍK Rakovnica
(8:10)
14. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
KIRÁLY Vojtech
/
SZEPSI Pavol
:
KOVÁČ Patrik
/
NÉMET Jaroslav
4
7
8
3 : 0
SZEPSI Pavol
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
-6
-8
-7
0 : 3
KIRÁLY Vojtech
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
6
7
-9
-8
-7
2 : 3
TURÓCZI Ladislav
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
6
-6
-5
-9
1 : 3
KISS Alexander
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
-6
-7
9
-14
1 : 3
07.02.2024
STK BANÍK Rakovnica
-
TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E
(5:13)
13. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
KOVÁČ Patrik
/
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
VALENTKO Daniel
/
TÓTHOVÁ Natália
7
7
4
3 : 0
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
VALENTKO Daniel
8
-9
3
-10
9
3 : 2
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
HUDÁK Michal
-7
-8
-9
0 : 3
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
STRAKA Ján
6
9
6
3 : 0
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
TÓTHOVÁ Natália
4
9
7
3 : 0
02.02.2024
STO Hrhov
-
STK BANÍK Rakovnica
(9:9)
12. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
HALÁSZOVÁ Noémi
/
SZEPESI Arpád
:
CHLEBUŠ Radoslav
/
NÉMET Jaroslav
-6
10
6
-8
-10
2 : 3
SZEPESI Arpád
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
-3
-9
7
-7
1 : 3
POGÁNY Ádám
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
-8
-6
8
-2
1 : 3
HALÁSZOVÁ Noémi
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
6
8
-1
-7
-2
2 : 3
JÁNOSDEÁK Peter
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
8
-8
-9
9
10
3 : 2
19.01.2024
STK Gemerská Poloma C
-
STK BANÍK Rakovnica
(10:8)
10. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
ĎURÁN Miloslav
/
VIDO Maroš
:
CHLEBUŠ Radoslav
/
NÉMET Jaroslav
-4
-13
-6
0 : 3
LEŠTACH Maroš
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
-6
10
-7
-7
1 : 3
BLAŠKO Samuel
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
-6
9
10
7
3 : 1
VIDO Maroš
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
-8
9
-7
14
-4
2 : 3
ĎURÁN Miloslav
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
-3
10
-11
7
-7
2 : 3
15.12.2023
STK BANÍK Rakovnica
-
STK KRAS Silica
(10:8)
9. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
CHLEBUŠ Radoslav
/
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
KOVÁCS Alexander
/
KARDOS Pavol
-8
12
-9
4
6
3 : 2
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
FARKAS Ladislav
-8
-9
-6
0 : 3
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
KARDOS Pavol
-5
-8
-9
0 : 3
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
KOVÁCS Alexander
-11
5
-7
9
14
3 : 2
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
DRAVECKÝ Rastislav
-8
9
10
-7
10
3 : 2
08.12.2023
ŠKST Slavošovce
-
STK BANÍK Rakovnica
(11:7)
8. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
KLIMENT Miloš
/
GECELOVSKÝ Igor
:
CHLEBUŠ Radoslav
/
NÉMET Jaroslav
-7
-6
-8
0 : 3
BENČKO Marek
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
-13
-8
-10
0 : 3
GECELOVSKÝ Matej
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
8
7
3
3 : 0
KLIMENT Miloš
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
8
-8
8
-11
-9
2 : 3
GECELOVSKÝ Igor
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
-6
-8
7
13
-10
2 : 3
06.12.2023
STK BANÍK Rakovnica
-
STO Medzev B
(7:11)
7. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
CHLEBUŠ Radoslav
/
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
ROTH Zoltán
/
SZÉKESSI Róbert
-9
10
-10
1
5
3 : 2
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
SZÉKESSI Róbert
8
-2
9
-5
8
3 : 2
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
JAROŠ Jozef
6
10
7
3 : 0
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
SZÉKESSI Jozef
-7
7
-13
-4
1 : 3
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
ROTH Zoltán
3
2
9
3 : 0
24.11.2023
STK SOKOL Krásnohorské Podhradie
-
STK BANÍK Rakovnica
(16:2)
6. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
DOMIK Ladislav
/
LASHKAI Yurii
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
/
CHLEBUŠ Radoslav
-9
12
5
9
3 : 1
GAŽI Lukáš
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
4
8
-8
10
3 : 1
SKOKAN Gabriel
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
9
8
-9
-8
8
3 : 2
LASHKAI Yurii
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
8
12
7
3 : 0
DOMIK Ladislav
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
6
8
-5
9
3 : 1
16.11.2023
STK BANÍK Rakovnica
-
MŠK Dobšiná
(9:9)
5. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
CHLEBUŠ Radoslav
/
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
LENKEY Vladimír
/
ZAHORANSKÝ Dušan
4
-5
3
5
3 : 1
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
ČERVENÁK Martin
5
-9
10
8
3 : 1
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
GONO Ján
8
10
-8
14
3 : 1
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
ZAHORANSKÝ Dušan
8
11
8
3 : 0
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
ČERVENÁK František
-11
7
8
-11
-11
2 : 3
10.11.2023
Obec Čierna Lehota
-
STK BANÍK Rakovnica
(6:12)
4. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
ORAVEC Jaroslav
/
BYSTREN Jaroslav
:
CHLEBUŠ Radoslav
/
NÉMET Jaroslav
-4
-8
-9
0 : 3
PRTKO Andrej
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
11
-4
9
5
3 : 1
HRIC Ján st.
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
5
4
-6
-7
-9
2 : 3
BYSTREN Jaroslav
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
-8
-7
-6
0 : 3
ORAVEC Jaroslav
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
-8
-7
6
-7
1 : 3
03.11.2023
STK BANÍK Rakovnica
-
STO Turňa nad Bodvou
(7:11)
3. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
CHLEBUŠ Radoslav
/
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
KIRÁLY Vojtech
/
SZEPSI Pavol
9
-5
7
9
3 : 1
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
KIRÁLY Vojtech
-7
-8
-8
0 : 3
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
TURÓCZI Ladislav
12
2
-4
3
3 : 1
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
SZEPSI Pavol
8
-8
5
7
3 : 1
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
GÁBOR Peter
7
-8
8
-8
-6
2 : 3
27.10.2023
TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E
-
STK BANÍK Rakovnica
(11:7)
2. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
UJHÁZY Luka
/
VALENTKO Daniel
:
CHLEBUŠ Radoslav
/
NÉMET Jaroslav
-15
8
-4
-3
1 : 3
UJHÁZY Luka
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
-7
-4
-2
0 : 3
STRAKA Ján
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
-5
-6
6
5
-7
2 : 3
VALENTKO Daniel
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
6
8
-6
-5
-11
2 : 3
HUDÁK Michal
:
NÉMET Jaroslav
-11
-3
6
-10
1 : 3
20.10.2023
STK BANÍK Rakovnica
-
STO Hrhov
(6:12)
1. kolo skupina "A" 1. časť
Domáci
Hostia
Lopty
Sety
CHLEBUŠ Radoslav
/
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
JÁNOSDEÁK Peter
/
POGÁNY Ádám
-10
3
7
9
3 : 1
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
SZEPESI Arpád
-6
-10
9
8
-5
2 : 3
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
JÁNOSDEÁK Dávid
6
5
8
3 : 0
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
JÁNOSDEÁK Peter
-10
-7
-10
0 : 3
NÉMET Jaroslav
:
HALÁSZOVÁ Noémi
-8
4
6
12
3 : 1
2013 © Vladimír Naňo | Návštev 138267