Hľadaj meno/družstvo:
Zoznam dvojíc vo štvorhrách
12.04.2024
  Dvojica Družstvo Odohrané Výhry Prehry Úspešnosť(%)
  KOVÁCS Alexander/KARDOS Pavol STK KRAS Silica 19 12 7 63.16
  GECELOVSKÝ Matej/BENČKO Marek ŠKST Slavošovce 18 14 4 77.78
  LASHKAI Yurii/DOMIK Ladislav STK SOKOL Krásnohorské Podhradie 17 14 3 82.35
  GECELOVSKÝ Igor/KLIMENT Miloš ŠKST Slavošovce 17 5 12 29.41
  CHLEBUŠ Radoslav/NÉMET Jaroslav STK BANÍK Rakovnica 16 13 3 81.25
  KIRÁLY Vojtech/SZEPSI Pavol STO Turňa nad Bodvou 16 8 8 50.00
  STRAKA Ján/HUDÁK Michal TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E 16 8 8 50.00
  HRIC Ján st./ORAVEC Vladimír Obec Čierna Lehota 16 6 10 37.50
  BYSTREN Jaroslav/ORAVEC Jaroslav Obec Čierna Lehota 16 2 14 12.50
  JÁNOSDEÁK Peter/JÁNOSDEÁK Dávid STO Hrhov 15 12 3 80.00
  VIDO Maroš/ĎURÁN Miloslav STK Gemerská Poloma C 15 5 10 33.33
  HALÁSZOVÁ Noémi/SZEPESI Arpád STO Hrhov 14 8 6 57.14
  SZÉKESSI Jozef/JAROŠ Jozef STO Medzev B 13 11 2 84.62
  SZÉKESSI Róbert/ROTH Zoltán STO Medzev B 13 7 6 53.85
  BOKROS Gabriel/DRAVECKÝ Rastislav STK KRAS Silica 12 3 9 25.00
  TURÓCZI Ladislav/GÁBOR Peter STO Turňa nad Bodvou 10 6 4 60.00
  BLAŠKO Samuel/LEŠTACH Maroš STK Gemerská Poloma C 8 6 2 75.00
  GAŽI Lukáš/MÁTÉ Alexander STK SOKOL Krásnohorské Podhradie 8 4 4 50.00
  ČERVENÁK František/ČERVENÁK Martin MŠK Dobšiná 7 4 3 57.14
  VALENTKO Daniel/TÓTHOVÁ Natália TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E 7 2 5 28.57
  FERENČÍK Viktor/LEŠTACH Maroš STK Gemerská Poloma C 6 0 6 0.00
  SKOKAN Gabriel/MÁTÉ Alexander STK SOKOL Krásnohorské Podhradie 5 2 3 40.00
  SZÉKESSI Róbert/HAMADEJ Milan STO Medzev B 4 4 0 100.00
  HALÁSZOVÁ Noémi/POGÁNY Ádám STO Hrhov 4 3 1 75.00
  ZAHORANSKÝ Dušan/HUTNÍK Jaroslav MŠK Dobšiná 4 2 2 50.00
  GONO Ján/ČERVENÁK Milan MŠK Dobšiná 4 2 2 50.00
  DRAVECKÝ Rastislav/FARKAS Ladislav STK KRAS Silica 4 1 3 25.00
  ADAMOVÁ Zuzana/SEDLÁK Ľuboslav STK BANÍK Rakovnica 4 1 3 25.00
  JÁNOSDEÁK Peter/POGÁNY Ádám STO Hrhov 3 2 1 66.67
  TURÓCZI Ladislav/KISS Alexander STO Turňa nad Bodvou 3 2 1 66.67
  ČERVENÁK Milan/ČERVENÁK František MŠK Dobšiná 3 2 1 66.67
  ČERVENÁK Milan/FERKO Samuel MŠK Dobšiná 3 2 1 66.67
  SKOKAN Gabriel/GAŽI Lukáš STK SOKOL Krásnohorské Podhradie 3 1 2 33.33
  KOVÁČ Patrik/TÓTH Kamil STK BANÍK Rakovnica 3 1 2 33.33
  UJHÁZY Luka/VALENTKO Daniel TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E 3 1 2 33.33
  KOVÁČ Patrik/ADAMOVÁ Zuzana STK BANÍK Rakovnica 3 0 3 0.00
  BOKROS Gabriel/FARKAS Ladislav STK KRAS Silica 3 0 3 0.00
  TURÓCZI Ladislav/KINYIK Štefan STO Turňa nad Bodvou 2 2 0 100.00
  GAŽI Lukáš/LASHKAI Yurii STK SOKOL Krásnohorské Podhradie 2 2 0 100.00
  GONO Ján/FERKO Samuel MŠK Dobšiná 2 1 1 50.00
  KOVÁČ Patrik/NÉMET Jaroslav STK BANÍK Rakovnica 2 1 1 50.00
  MOGYORÓSI Miroslav/JAROŠ Jozef STO Medzev B 2 1 1 50.00
  KIRÁLY Vojtech/GÁBOR Peter STO Turňa nad Bodvou 2 1 1 50.00
  KOVÁČ Patrik/STRELKA Ondrej STK BANÍK Rakovnica 2 0 2 0.00
  TÓTHOVÁ Natália/JUNGER Ján TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E 2 0 2 0.00
  VIDO Maroš/LEŠTACH Maroš STK Gemerská Poloma C 2 0 2 0.00
  ĎURÁN Miloslav/FERENČÍK Viktor STK Gemerská Poloma C 2 0 2 0.00
  VALENTKO Daniel/REBO Samuel TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E 2 0 2 0.00
  MÁTÉ Alexander/ŠTULER Vladimír STK SOKOL Krásnohorské Podhradie 2 0 2 0.00
  HRIC Ján st./PRTKO Andrej Obec Čierna Lehota 2 0 2 0.00
  ORAVEC Jaroslav/PRTKO Andrej Obec Čierna Lehota 2 0 2 0.00
  REBO Samuel/TÓTHOVÁ Natália TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E 2 0 2 0.00
  GÁBOR Peter/KISS Alexander STO Turňa nad Bodvou 1 1 0 100.00
  ČERVENÁK Martin/ČERVENÁK Milan MŠK Dobšiná 1 1 0 100.00
  TÓTHOVÁ Natália/HORVÁTH Kristián TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E 1 1 0 100.00
  FERKO Samuel/ČERVENÁK Sebastian MŠK Dobšiná 1 1 0 100.00
  GONO Marian/KOTLÁR Jaroslav MŠK Dobšiná 1 1 0 100.00
  VALENTKO Daniel/JUNGER Ján TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E 1 1 0 100.00
  JAROŠ Jozef/HAMADEJ Milan STO Medzev B 1 1 0 100.00
  LENKEY Milan/HUTNÍK Jaroslav MŠK Dobšiná 1 1 0 100.00
  ČERVENÁK Milan/LENKEY Milan MŠK Dobšiná 1 1 0 100.00
  GONO Ján/ČERVENÁK František MŠK Dobšiná 1 1 0 100.00
  GECELOVSKÝ Igor/GECELOVSKÝ Matej ŠKST Slavošovce 1 1 0 100.00
  SEDLÁK Ľuboslav/STRELKA Ondrej STK BANÍK Rakovnica 1 1 0 100.00
  SZÉKESSI Jozef/HAMADEJ Milan STO Medzev B 1 1 0 100.00
  ČERVENÁK František/LENKEY Milan MŠK Dobšiná 1 1 0 100.00
  ČERVENÁK František/ZAHORANSKÝ Dušan MŠK Dobšiná 1 1 0 100.00
  ZAHORANSKÝ Dušan/ČERVENÁK Milan MŠK Dobšiná 1 1 0 100.00
  ZAHORANSKÝ Dušan/GONO Ján MŠK Dobšiná 1 1 0 100.00
  JAROŠ Jozef/PAŽÚR Marián STO Medzev B 1 1 0 100.00
  HORVÁTH Kristián/VALENTKO Daniel TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E 1 1 0 100.00
  FERKO Samuel/MAKO Maroš MŠK Dobšiná 1 0 1 0.00
  BYSTREN Jaroslav/PRTKO Andrej Obec Čierna Lehota 1 0 1 0.00
  KOTLÁR Jaroslav/ČERVENÁK Milan MŠK Dobšiná 1 0 1 0.00
  LENKEY Vladimír/ZAHORANSKÝ Dušan MŠK Dobšiná 1 0 1 0.00
  SIMAN Miroslav/KLIMENT Miloš ŠKST Slavošovce 1 0 1 0.00
  ČERVENÁK František/FERKO Samuel MŠK Dobšiná 1 0 1 0.00
  ĎURÁN Miloslav/BLAŠKO Samuel STK Gemerská Poloma C 1 0 1 0.00
  ČERVENÁK František/MAKO Maroš MŠK Dobšiná 1 0 1 0.00
  UJHÁZY Luka/HUDÁK Michal TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E 1 0 1 0.00
  MÁTÉ Alexander/HATALA Milan STK SOKOL Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 0 1 0.00
  ROCHFALUŠI Vladimír/FERENČÍK Viktor STK Gemerská Poloma C 1 0 1 0.00
  HUDÁK Michal/FERKO Patrik TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E 1 0 1 0.00
  KRÁLIK Štefan/SEDLÁK Ľuboslav STK BANÍK Rakovnica 1 0 1 0.00
  MAŤÁŠ Viliam st./KRÁLIK Štefan STK BANÍK Rakovnica 1 0 1 0.00
  POGÁNY Ádám/JÁNOSDEÁK Dávid STO Hrhov 1 0 1 0.00
  POGÁNY Ádám/SZEPESI Arpád STO Hrhov 1 0 1 0.00
  MAŤÁŠ Viliam st./SEDLÁK Ľuboslav STK BANÍK Rakovnica 1 0 1 0.00
  ADAMOVÁ Zuzana/MAŤÁŠ Viliam st. STK BANÍK Rakovnica 1 0 1 0.00
  KOVÁČ Patrik/SEDLÁK Ľuboslav STK BANÍK Rakovnica 1 0 1 0.00
  KOVÁČ Patrik/CHLEBUŠ Radoslav STK BANÍK Rakovnica 1 0 1 0.00
  ADAMOVÁ Zuzana/KRÁLIK Štefan STK BANÍK Rakovnica 1 0 1 0.00
2013 © Vladimír Naňo | Návštev 137595