Hľadaj meno/družstvo:
Rebríček jednotlivcov v dvojhrách celkovo
  Do PDF/Tlač
Por. Hráč Družstvo Účasť(%) OZ V1 P Hodn.
1 GECELOVSKÝ Matej ŠKST Slavošovce 98.75 796811 86.08
2 GAŽI Lukáš STK SOKOL Krásnohorské Podhradie 72.50 584711 81.03
3 JAROŠ Jozef STO Medzev B 93.75 756015 80.00
4 SZÉKESSI Róbert STO Medzev B 95.00 765422 71.05
5 LASHKAI Yurii STK SOKOL Krásnohorské Podhradie 92.50 745123 68.92
6 KIRÁLY Vojtech STO Turňa nad Bodvou 100.00 805525 68.75
7 BENČKO Marek ŠKST Slavošovce 93.75 755124 68.00
8 STRAKA Ján TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E 85.00 684622 67.65
9 JÁNOSDEÁK Dávid STO Hrhov 83.75 674522 67.16
10 NÉMET Jaroslav STK BANÍK Rakovnica 95.00 765125 67.11
11 HRIC Ján st. Obec Čierna Lehota 96.25 775027 64.94
12 KARDOS Pavol STK KRAS Silica 96.25 775027 64.94
13 GÁBOR Peter STO Turňa nad Bodvou 85.00 684424 64.71
14 ČERVENÁK František MŠK Dobšiná 91.25 734726 64.38
15 GONO Ján MŠK Dobšiná 51.25 412615 63.41
16 JÁNOSDEÁK Peter STO Hrhov 80.00 644024 62.50
17 ROTH Zoltán STO Medzev B 76.25 613823 62.30
18 ČERVENÁK Milan MŠK Dobšiná 83.75 674126 61.19
19 SZEPESI Arpád STO Hrhov 85.00 684127 60.29
20 DOMIK Ladislav STK SOKOL Krásnohorské Podhradie 85.00 684127 60.29
21 BLAŠKO Samuel STK Gemerská Poloma C 41.25 331914 57.58
22 HALÁSZOVÁ Noémi STO Hrhov 93.75 754332 57.33
23 VIDO Maroš STK Gemerská Poloma C 93.75 754035 53.33
24 SZÉKESSI Jozef STO Medzev B 80.00 643430 53.12
25 LEŠTACH Maroš STK Gemerská Poloma C 86.25 693633 52.17
26 HUDÁK Michal TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E 92.50 743737 50.00
27 VALENTKO Daniel TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E 70.00 562828 50.00
28 POGÁNY Ádám STO Hrhov 57.50 462224 47.83
29 ĎURÁN Miloslav STK Gemerská Poloma C 98.75 793742 46.84
30 MÁTÉ Alexander STK SOKOL Krásnohorské Podhradie 70.00 562630 46.43
31 KOVÁČ Patrik STK BANÍK Rakovnica 72.50 582533 43.10
32 DRAVECKÝ Rastislav STK KRAS Silica 80.00 642539 39.06
33 KLIMENT Miloš ŠKST Slavošovce 96.25 773047 38.96
34 KOVÁCS Alexander STK KRAS Silica 100.00 803149 38.75
35 GECELOVSKÝ Igor ŠKST Slavošovce 96.25 772948 37.66
36 CHLEBUŠ Radoslav STK BANÍK Rakovnica 90.00 722745 37.50
37 SZEPSI Pavol STO Turňa nad Bodvou 86.25 692346 33.33
38 PRTKO Andrej Obec Čierna Lehota 93.75 752352 30.67
39 SKOKAN Gabriel STK SOKOL Krásnohorské Podhradie 47.50 381127 28.95
40 TURÓCZI Ladislav STO Turňa nad Bodvou 80.00 641846 28.12
41 ORAVEC Jaroslav Obec Čierna Lehota 71.25 571641 28.07
42 BOKROS Gabriel STK KRAS Silica 58.75 471334 27.66
43 SEDLÁK Ľuboslav STK BANÍK Rakovnica 51.25 411130 26.83
44 ADAMOVÁ Zuzana STK BANÍK Rakovnica 58.75 471136 23.40
45 ORAVEC Vladimír Obec Čierna Lehota 76.25 611051 16.39
46 FARKAS Ladislav STK KRAS Silica 65.00 52844 15.38
47 BYSTREN Jaroslav Obec Čierna Lehota 55.00 44440 9.09
48 TÓTHOVÁ Natália TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E 65.00 52250 3.85
49 FERENČÍK Viktor STK Gemerská Poloma C 70.00 56056 0.00
Rebríček jednotlivcov s účasťou pod 40%
Por. Hráč Družstvo Účasť(%) OZ. V1 P Hodn.
50 HUTNÍK Jaroslav MŠK Dobšiná 2.50 220 100.00
51 LENKEY Milan MŠK Dobšiná 22.50 18180 100.00
52 HORVÁTH Kristián TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E 10.00 880 100.00
53 MOGYORÓSI Miroslav STO Medzev B 11.25 972 77.78
54 PAŽÚR Marián STO Medzev B 5.00 431 75.00
55 ZAHORANSKÝ Dušan MŠK Dobšiná 37.50 30228 73.33
56 FERKO Patrik TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E 12.50 1073 70.00
57 TÓTH Kamil STK BANÍK Rakovnica 23.75 19127 63.16
58 UJHÁZY Luka TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E 20.00 16106 62.50
59 JUNGER Ján TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E 10.00 853 62.50
60 HAMADEJ Milan STO Medzev B 33.75 271611 59.26
61 ČERVENÁK Martin MŠK Dobšiná 36.25 291514 51.72
62 HRIC Ján ml. Obec Čierna Lehota 2.50 211 50.00
63 SIMAN Miroslav ŠKST Slavošovce 5.00 422 50.00
64 FERKO Samuel MŠK Dobšiná 30.00 241212 50.00
65 KINYIK Štefan STO Turňa nad Bodvou 10.00 835 37.50
66 KRÁLIK Štefan STK BANÍK Rakovnica 3.75 312 33.33
67 KISS Alexander STO Turňa nad Bodvou 28.75 23617 26.09
68 ROCHFALUŠI Vladimír STK Gemerská Poloma C 5.00 413 25.00
69 STRELKA Ondrej STK BANÍK Rakovnica 5.00 413 25.00
70 ŠTULER Vladimír STK SOKOL Krásnohorské Podhradie 21.25 17314 17.65
71 KOTLÁR Jaroslav MŠK Dobšiná 27.50 22319 13.64
72 REBO Samuel TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E 30.00 24123 4.17
73 MAKO Maroš MŠK Dobšiná 2.50 202 0.00
74 ČERVENÁK Sebastian MŠK Dobšiná 5.00 404 0.00
75 HATALA Milan STK SOKOL Krásnohorské Podhradie 11.25 909 0.00
76 KOTLÁR Peter MŠK Dobšiná 2.50 202 0.00
77 GONO Marian MŠK Dobšiná 7.50 606 0.00
2013 © Vladimír Naňo | Návštev 145973