Hľadaj meno/družstvo:
Rebríček jednotlivcov vo štvorhrách celkovo
  Do PDF/Tlač
Por. Hráč Družstvo Účasť(%) OZ V1 P Hodn.
1 SZÉKESSI Jozef STO Medzev B 77.78 14122 85.71
2 LASHKAI Yurii STK SOKOL Krásnohorské Podhradie 100.00 19163 84.21
3 JAROŠ Jozef STO Medzev B 94.44 17143 82.35
4 DOMIK Ladislav STK SOKOL Krásnohorské Podhradie 89.47 17143 82.35
5 GECELOVSKÝ Matej ŠKST Slavošovce 100.00 19154 78.95
6 JÁNOSDEÁK Peter STO Hrhov 94.74 18144 77.78
7 NÉMET Jaroslav STK BANÍK Rakovnica 94.74 18144 77.78
8 BENČKO Marek ŠKST Slavošovce 94.74 18144 77.78
9 CHLEBUŠ Radoslav STK BANÍK Rakovnica 89.47 17134 76.47
10 JÁNOSDEÁK Dávid STO Hrhov 84.21 16124 75.00
11 TURÓCZI Ladislav STO Turňa nad Bodvou 83.33 15105 66.67
12 BLAŠKO Samuel STK Gemerská Poloma C 50.00 963 66.67
13 SZÉKESSI Róbert STO Medzev B 94.44 17116 64.71
14 ČERVENÁK Milan MŠK Dobšiná 73.68 1495 64.29
15 KARDOS Pavol STK KRAS Silica 100.00 19127 63.16
16 KOVÁCS Alexander STK KRAS Silica 100.00 19127 63.16
17 ČERVENÁK Martin MŠK Dobšiná 42.11 853 62.50
18 GONO Ján MŠK Dobšiná 42.11 853 62.50
19 ZAHORANSKÝ Dušan MŠK Dobšiná 42.11 853 62.50
20 HALÁSZOVÁ Noémi STO Hrhov 94.74 18117 61.11
21 ČERVENÁK František MŠK Dobšiná 78.95 1596 60.00
22 GÁBOR Peter STO Turňa nad Bodvou 77.78 1486 57.14
23 POGÁNY Ádám STO Hrhov 47.37 954 55.56
24 ROTH Zoltán STO Medzev B 72.22 1376 53.85
25 GAŽI Lukáš STK SOKOL Krásnohorské Podhradie 68.42 1376 53.85
26 SZEPESI Arpád STO Hrhov 78.95 1587 53.33
27 KIRÁLY Vojtech STO Turňa nad Bodvou 100.00 1899 50.00
28 STRAKA Ján TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E 84.21 1688 50.00
29 SZEPSI Pavol STO Turňa nad Bodvou 88.89 1688 50.00
30 FERKO Samuel MŠK Dobšiná 42.11 844 50.00
31 HUDÁK Michal TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E 94.74 18810 44.44
32 LEŠTACH Maroš STK Gemerská Poloma C 88.89 16610 37.50
33 ORAVEC Vladimír Obec Čierna Lehota 84.21 16610 37.50
34 MÁTÉ Alexander STK SOKOL Krásnohorské Podhradie 84.21 16610 37.50
35 SKOKAN Gabriel STK SOKOL Krásnohorské Podhradie 42.11 835 37.50
36 VALENTKO Daniel TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E 73.68 1459 35.71
37 GECELOVSKÝ Igor ŠKST Slavošovce 94.74 18612 33.33
38 HRIC Ján st. Obec Čierna Lehota 94.74 18612 33.33
39 VIDO Maroš STK Gemerská Poloma C 94.44 17512 29.41
40 ĎURÁN Miloslav STK Gemerská Poloma C 100.00 18513 27.78
41 KLIMENT Miloš ŠKST Slavošovce 94.74 18513 27.78
42 DRAVECKÝ Rastislav STK KRAS Silica 84.21 16412 25.00
43 TÓTHOVÁ Natália TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E 63.16 1239 25.00
44 SEDLÁK Ľuboslav STK BANÍK Rakovnica 42.11 826 25.00
45 BOKROS Gabriel STK KRAS Silica 78.95 15312 20.00
46 KOVÁČ Patrik STK BANÍK Rakovnica 63.16 12210 16.67
47 BYSTREN Jaroslav Obec Čierna Lehota 89.47 17215 11.76
48 ORAVEC Jaroslav Obec Čierna Lehota 94.74 18216 11.11
49 ADAMOVÁ Zuzana STK BANÍK Rakovnica 47.37 918 11.11
50 FERENČÍK Viktor STK Gemerská Poloma C 50.00 909 0.00
Rebríček štvorhry s účasťou pod 40%
12.04.2024
Por. Hráč Družstvo Účasť(%) OZ V1 P Hodn.
51 HAMADEJ Milan STO Medzev B 33.33 660 100.00
52 LENKEY Milan MŠK Dobšiná 15.79 330 100.00
53 HORVÁTH Kristián TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E 10.53 220 100.00
54 KINYIK Štefan STO Turňa nad Bodvou 11.11 220 100.00
55 ČERVENÁK Sebastian MŠK Dobšiná 5.26 110 100.00
56 PAŽÚR Marián STO Medzev B 5.56 110 100.00
57 GONO Marian MŠK Dobšiná 5.26 110 100.00
58 KISS Alexander STO Turňa nad Bodvou 22.22 431 75.00
59 HUTNÍK Jaroslav MŠK Dobšiná 26.32 532 60.00
60 KOTLÁR Jaroslav MŠK Dobšiná 10.53 211 50.00
61 MOGYORÓSI Miroslav STO Medzev B 11.11 211 50.00
62 JUNGER Ján TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E 15.79 312 33.33
63 TÓTH Kamil STK BANÍK Rakovnica 15.79 312 33.33
64 STRELKA Ondrej STK BANÍK Rakovnica 15.79 312 33.33
65 UJHÁZY Luka TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E 21.05 413 25.00
66 FARKAS Ladislav STK KRAS Silica 36.84 716 14.29
67 PRTKO Andrej Obec Čierna Lehota 26.32 505 0.00
68 REBO Samuel TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E 21.05 404 0.00
69 MAŤÁŠ Viliam st. STK BANÍK Rakovnica 15.79 303 0.00
70 KRÁLIK Štefan STK BANÍK Rakovnica 15.79 303 0.00
71 ŠTULER Vladimír STK SOKOL Krásnohorské Podhradie 10.53 202 0.00
72 MAKO Maroš MŠK Dobšiná 10.53 202 0.00
73 FERKO Patrik TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava E 5.26 101 0.00
74 HATALA Milan STK SOKOL Krásnohorské Podhradie 5.26 101 0.00
75 LENKEY Vladimír MŠK Dobšiná 5.26 101 0.00
76 ROCHFALUŠI Vladimír STK Gemerská Poloma C 5.56 101 0.00
77 SIMAN Miroslav ŠKST Slavošovce 5.26 101 0.00
2013 © Vladimír Naňo | Návštev 137594