Rozpis pre 1. časť, skupina "A"
Zobraz/Skry rozpisy všetkých kôl
Kolo Dátum
1 06.10.2017 Domáci Hostia  
Geológ Rožňava E STO Hrhov 8:10
ŠK Henckovce B Obec Čierna Lehota 15:3
STK Baník Rakovnica B STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 8:10
MSTO Dobšiná B ŠKST Slavošovce 6:12
STK Honce B VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 8:10
STK KRAS Silica ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 2:16
2 13.10.2017 Domáci Hostia  
STO Hrhov ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 10:8
VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná STK KRAS Silica 14:4
ŠKST Slavošovce STK Honce B 11:7
STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie MSTO Dobšiná B 7:11
Obec Čierna Lehota STK Baník Rakovnica B 9:9
Geológ Rožňava E ŠK Henckovce B 7:11
3 20.10.2017 Domáci Hostia  
ŠK Henckovce B STO Hrhov 12:6
STK Baník Rakovnica B Geológ Rožňava E 11:7
MSTO Dobšiná B Obec Čierna Lehota 12:6
STK Honce B STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 14:4
STK KRAS Silica ŠKST Slavošovce 1:17
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 12:6
4 27.10.2017 Domáci Hostia  
STO Hrhov VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 4:14
ŠKST Slavošovce ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 12:6
STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie STK KRAS Silica 13:5
Obec Čierna Lehota STK Honce B 5:13
Geológ Rožňava E MSTO Dobšiná B 4:14
ŠK Henckovce B STK Baník Rakovnica B 12:6
5 03.11.2017 Domáci Hostia  
STK Baník Rakovnica B STO Hrhov 7:11
MSTO Dobšiná B ŠK Henckovce B 7:11
STK Honce B Geológ Rožňava E 12:6
STK KRAS Silica Obec Čierna Lehota 7:11
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 15:3
VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná ŠKST Slavošovce 9:9
6 10.11.2017 Domáci Hostia  
STO Hrhov ŠKST Slavošovce 7:11
STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 4:14
Obec Čierna Lehota ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 4:14
Geológ Rožňava E STK KRAS Silica 7:11
ŠK Henckovce B STK Honce B 10:8
STK Baník Rakovnica B MSTO Dobšiná B 5:13
7 17.11.2017 Domáci Hostia  
MSTO Dobšiná B STO Hrhov 11:7
STK Honce B STK Baník Rakovnica B 14:4
STK KRAS Silica ŠK Henckovce B 3:15
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B Geológ Rožňava E 17:1
VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná Obec Čierna Lehota 15:3
ŠKST Slavošovce STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 14:4
8 24.11.2017 Domáci Hostia  
STO Hrhov STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 12:6
Obec Čierna Lehota ŠKST Slavošovce 2:16
Geológ Rožňava E VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 5:13
ŠK Henckovce B ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 10:8
STK Baník Rakovnica B STK KRAS Silica 10:8
MSTO Dobšiná B STK Honce B 6:12
9 01.12.2017 Domáci Hostia  
STK Honce B STO Hrhov 10:8
STK KRAS Silica MSTO Dobšiná B 6:12
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B STK Baník Rakovnica B 13:5
VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná ŠK Henckovce B 11:7
ŠKST Slavošovce Geológ Rožňava E 14:4
STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie Obec Čierna Lehota 12:6
10 08.12.2017 Domáci Hostia  
STO Hrhov Obec Čierna Lehota 13:5
Geológ Rožňava E STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 7:11
ŠK Henckovce B ŠKST Slavošovce 11:7
STK Baník Rakovnica B VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 5:13
MSTO Dobšiná B ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 7:11
STK Honce B STK KRAS Silica 13:5
11 15.12.2017 Domáci Hostia  
STK KRAS Silica STO Hrhov 4:14
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B STK Honce B 17:1
VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná MSTO Dobšiná B 7:11
ŠKST Slavošovce STK Baník Rakovnica B 18:0
STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie ŠK Henckovce B 7:11
Obec Čierna Lehota Geológ Rožňava E 11:7
12 19.01.2018 Domáci Hostia  
STO Hrhov Geológ Rožňava E  
Obec Čierna Lehota ŠK Henckovce B  
STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie STK Baník Rakovnica B  
ŠKST Slavošovce MSTO Dobšiná B  
VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná STK Honce B  
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B STK KRAS Silica  
13 26.01.2018 Domáci Hostia  
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B STO Hrhov  
STK KRAS Silica VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná  
STK Honce B ŠKST Slavošovce  
MSTO Dobšiná B STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie  
STK Baník Rakovnica B Obec Čierna Lehota  
ŠK Henckovce B Geológ Rožňava E  
14 09.02.2018 Domáci Hostia  
STO Hrhov ŠK Henckovce B  
Geológ Rožňava E STK Baník Rakovnica B  
Obec Čierna Lehota MSTO Dobšiná B  
STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie STK Honce B  
ŠKST Slavošovce STK KRAS Silica  
VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B  
15 16.02.2018 Domáci Hostia  
VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná STO Hrhov  
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B ŠKST Slavošovce  
STK KRAS Silica STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie  
STK Honce B Obec Čierna Lehota  
MSTO Dobšiná B Geológ Rožňava E  
STK Baník Rakovnica B ŠK Henckovce B  
16 23.02.2018 Domáci Hostia  
STO Hrhov STK Baník Rakovnica B  
ŠK Henckovce B MSTO Dobšiná B  
Geológ Rožňava E STK Honce B  
Obec Čierna Lehota STK KRAS Silica  
STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B  
ŠKST Slavošovce VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná  
17 09.03.2018 Domáci Hostia  
ŠKST Slavošovce STO Hrhov  
VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie  
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B Obec Čierna Lehota  
STK KRAS Silica Geológ Rožňava E  
STK Honce B ŠK Henckovce B  
MSTO Dobšiná B STK Baník Rakovnica B  
18 16.03.2018 Domáci Hostia  
STO Hrhov MSTO Dobšiná B  
STK Baník Rakovnica B STK Honce B  
ŠK Henckovce B STK KRAS Silica  
Geológ Rožňava E ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B  
Obec Čierna Lehota VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná  
STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie ŠKST Slavošovce  
19 23.03.2018 Domáci Hostia  
STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie STO Hrhov  
ŠKST Slavošovce Obec Čierna Lehota  
VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná Geológ Rožňava E  
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B ŠK Henckovce B  
STK KRAS Silica STK Baník Rakovnica B  
STK Honce B MSTO Dobšiná B  
20 06.04.2018 Domáci Hostia  
STO Hrhov STK Honce B  
MSTO Dobšiná B STK KRAS Silica  
STK Baník Rakovnica B ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B  
ŠK Henckovce B VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná  
Geológ Rožňava E ŠKST Slavošovce  
Obec Čierna Lehota STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie  
21 13.04.2018 Domáci Hostia  
Obec Čierna Lehota STO Hrhov  
STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie Geológ Rožňava E  
ŠKST Slavošovce ŠK Henckovce B  
VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná STK Baník Rakovnica B  
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B MSTO Dobšiná B  
STK KRAS Silica STK Honce B  
22 20.04.2018 Domáci Hostia  
STO Hrhov STK KRAS Silica  
STK Honce B ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B  
MSTO Dobšiná B VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná  
STK Baník Rakovnica B ŠKST Slavošovce  
ŠK Henckovce B STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie  
Geológ Rožňava E Obec Čierna Lehota  
2013 © Vladimír Naňo | Návštev 14326