Hľadaj meno/družstvo:
Rebríček jednotlivcov v dvojhrách celkovo
  Do PDF/Tlač
Por. Hráč Družstvo Účasť(%) OZ V1 P Hodn.
1 GALLO Ján st, TJ Geológ Rožňava E 41.07 23221 95.65
2 BOLDI Nikolas Obec Čierna Lehota 85.71 48444 91.67
3 DELY Attila STK Kras Silica 91.07 51465 90.20
4 FERKO René TJ Geológ Rožňava E 78.57 44395 88.64
5 SPIŠÁK Miroslav STK Honce B 67.86 38335 86.84
6 GALLO Viliam ml. STK Honce B 92.86 52457 86.54
7 JERGA Michal ml. TJ Geológ Rožňava E 57.14 32275 84.38
8 ČERVENÁK Roman Vajda Team Dobšiná 96.43 544410 81.48
9 BUBENĆÍK Marián Vajda Team Dobšiná 100.00 564511 80.36
10 GAŽI Lukáš STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 92.86 524111 78.85
11 REPISKÝ Rudolf st. STK Honce B 73.21 413110 75.61
12 ČERVENÁK Ján Vajda Team Dobšiná 100.00 563818 67.86
13 KRÁGA Štefan Vajda Team Dobšiná 75.00 422814 66.67
14 JÁNOSDEÁK Peter STO Hrhov 92.86 523418 65.38
15 ČERVENÁK Stanislav MŠK Dobšiná B 50.00 281810 64.29
16 TÓTH Kamil TJ Geológ Rožňava E 78.57 442618 59.09
17 HRIC Ján Obec Čierna Lehota 100.00 563323 58.93
18 ORAVEC Jaroslav Obec Čierna Lehota 100.00 563323 58.93
19 DOMIK Ladislav STK Baník Rakovnica A 100.00 563323 58.93
20 ČERVENÁK Roman MŠK Dobšiná B 82.14 462719 58.70
21 DARVAŠ Ján STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 85.71 482820 58.33
22 ČERVENÁK Martin MŠK Dobšiná B 71.43 402218 55.00
23 ROCHFALUŠI Vladimír MŠK Dobšiná B 50.00 281513 53.57
24 SZEPESI Árpád STO Hrhov 92.86 522725 51.92
25 MATEJZEL Igor MŠK Dobšiná B 62.50 351520 42.86
26 HALÁSZOVÁ Noémi STO Hrhov 92.86 522230 42.31
27 CHLEBUŠ Radoslav STK Baník Rakovnica A 89.29 502129 42.00
28 NÉMETH Štefan STK Honce B 85.71 482028 41.67
29 MAŤAŠ Viliam STK Baník Rakovnica B 82.14 461927 41.30
30 SKOKAN Gabriel STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 62.50 351322 37.14
31 NÉMET Jaroslav STK Baník Rakovnica A 98.21 552035 36.36
32 HORVÁTH Kristián TJ Geológ Rožňava E 53.57 301020 33.33
33 POGÁNY Ádám STO Hrhov 91.07 511536 29.41
34 BOKROS Gabriel STK Kras Silica 91.07 511536 29.41
35 KRALIK Štefan STK Baník Rakovnica A 75.00 421230 28.57
36 KOVÁCS Alexander STK Kras Silica 98.21 551540 27.27
37 SEDLÁK Ľuboslav STK Baník Rakovnica B 96.43 541341 24.07
38 ORAVEC Vladimír Obec Čierna Lehota 75.00 421032 23.81
39 FARKAS Ladislav STK Kras Silica 46.43 26620 23.08
40 ĎURSKÝ Stanislav STK Baník Rakovnica B 82.14 461036 21.74
41 KAMENSKÝ Milan STK Honce B 42.86 24519 20.83
42 HATALA Milan STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 69.64 39534 12.82
43 STRELKA Ondrej STK Baník Rakovnica B 91.07 51645 11.76
44 MÁTÉ Alexander STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 82.14 46541 10.87
Rebríček jednotlivcov s účasťou pod 40%
Por. Hráč Družstvo Účasť(%) OZ. V1 P Hodn.
45 JERGA Michal st. TJ Geológ Rožňava E 7.14 440 100.00
46 TOMÁŠIK Ondrej TJ Geológ Rožňava E 32.14 18162 88.89
47 HUTNÍK Jaroslav MŠK Dobšiná B 14.29 871 87.50
48 JUNGER Ján TJ Geológ Rožňava E 25.00 14122 85.71
49 GALLO Marcel STK Baník Rakovnica A 8.93 532 60.00
50 GERENYI Matej STK Baník Rakovnica A 28.57 1679 43.75
51 LENKEY Vladimír MŠK Dobšiná B 30.36 17512 29.41
52 DRAVECKÝ Rastislav STK Kras Silica 39.29 22616 27.27
53 ČERVENÁK František MŠK Dobšiná B 39.29 22616 27.27
54 HRIC Ján ml. Obec Čierna Lehota 25.00 14311 21.43
55 GAŽIK Patrik TJ Geológ Rožňava E 17.86 1028 20.00
56 FERKO Patrik TJ Geológ Rožňava E 8.93 514 20.00
57 GALLO Viliam st. STK Honce B 37.50 21318 14.29
58 MAŤAŠ Viliam ml. STK Baník Rakovnica B 14.29 817 12.50
59 KAŠPAR Štefan Vajda Team Dobšiná 28.57 16214 12.50
60 JÁNOSDEÁK Ákos STO Hrhov 25.00 14113 7.14
61 MURZA Štefan ml. STK Baník Rakovnica B 33.93 19118 5.26
62 KOVÁCS Dezider STK Kras Silica 7.14 404 0.00
63 BYSTREN Jaroslav Obec Čierna Lehota 7.14 404 0.00
64 BOKROS Benjamin STK Kras Silica 19.64 11011 0.00
65 BODNÁR Imrich STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 7.14 404 0.00
66 PROKS Marek STO Hrhov 5.36 303 0.00
2013 © Vladimír Naňo | Návštev 51842