Hľadaj meno/družstvo:
Zoznam dvojíc vo štvorhrách
09.12.2019
  Dvojica Družstvo Odohrané Výhry Prehry Úspešnosť(%)
  DELY Attila/KOVÁCS Alexander STK Kras Silica 7 6 1 85.71
  JÁNOSDEÁK Peter/POGÁNY Ádám STO Hrhov 7 4 3 57.14
  SZEPESI Árpád/HALÁSZOVÁ Noémi STO Hrhov 7 2 5 28.57
  ČERVENÁK Ján/BUBENĆÍK Marián Vajda Team Dobšiná 6 5 1 83.33
  GAŽI Lukáš/MÁTÉ Alexander STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 6 3 3 50.00
  MAŤAŠ Viliam/STRELKA Ondrej STK Baník Rakovnica B 6 2 4 33.33
  ĎURSKÝ Stanislav/SEDLÁK Ľuboslav STK Baník Rakovnica B 6 1 5 16.67
  HRIC Ján/BOLDI Nikolas Obec Čierna Lehota 5 3 2 60.00
  GALLO Viliam ml./NÉMETH Štefan STK Honce B 5 2 3 40.00
  ORAVEC Jaroslav/ORAVEC Vladimír Obec Čierna Lehota 5 2 3 40.00
  NÉMET Jaroslav/KRALIK Štefan STK Baník Rakovnica A 5 1 4 20.00
  JUNGER Ján/TÓTH Kamil TJ Geológ Rožňava E 4 4 0 100.00
  DOMIK Ladislav/GERENYI Matej STK Baník Rakovnica A 4 2 2 50.00
  CHLEBUŠ Radoslav/DOMIK Ladislav STK Baník Rakovnica A 4 2 2 50.00
  CHLEBUŠ Radoslav/NÉMET Jaroslav STK Baník Rakovnica A 3 3 0 100.00
  ČERVENÁK Roman/KRÁGA Štefan Vajda Team Dobšiná 3 3 0 100.00
  FERKO René/JERGA Michal ml. TJ Geológ Rožňava E 3 3 0 100.00
  LENKEY Vladimír/ČERVENÁK Roman MŠK Dobšiná B 3 2 1 66.67
  SKOKAN Gabriel/DARVAŠ Ján STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 3 2 1 66.67
  KAŠPAR Štefan/ČERVENÁK Roman Vajda Team Dobšiná 3 1 2 33.33
  BOKROS Gabriel/DRAVECKÝ Rastislav STK Kras Silica 3 0 3 0.00
  GALLO Ján st,/JERGA Michal ml. TJ Geológ Rožňava E 2 2 0 100.00
  REPISKÝ Rudolf st./SPIŠÁK Miroslav STK Honce B 2 2 0 100.00
  ČERVENÁK Roman/ČERVENÁK Stanislav MŠK Dobšiná B 2 2 0 100.00
  HUTNÍK Jaroslav/MATEJZEL Igor MŠK Dobšiná B 2 1 1 50.00
  ČERVENÁK Roman/ČERVENÁK Martin MŠK Dobšiná B 2 1 1 50.00
  HRIC Ján/ORAVEC Jaroslav Obec Čierna Lehota 2 1 1 50.00
  TÓTH Kamil/HORVÁTH Kristián TJ Geológ Rožňava E 2 1 1 50.00
  DARVAŠ Ján/HATALA Milan STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 2 1 1 50.00
  REPISKÝ Rudolf st./GALLO Viliam st. STK Honce B 2 0 2 0.00
  BOKROS Gabriel/FARKAS Ladislav STK Kras Silica 2 0 2 0.00
  MATEJZEL Igor/ROCHFALUŠI Vladimír MŠK Dobšiná B 2 0 2 0.00
  ČERVENÁK Stanislav/MATEJZEL Igor MŠK Dobšiná B 2 0 2 0.00
  FERKO René/JUNGER Ján TJ Geológ Rožňava E 2 0 2 0.00
  STRELKA Ondrej/ĎURSKÝ Stanislav STK Baník Rakovnica B 2 0 2 0.00
  SEDLÁK Ľuboslav/MAŤAŠ Viliam STK Baník Rakovnica B 2 0 2 0.00
  GAŽI Lukáš/SKOKAN Gabriel STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 1 0 100.00
  BUBENĆÍK Marián/ČERVENÁK Roman Vajda Team Dobšiná 1 1 0 100.00
  ČERVENÁK Martin/ČERVENÁK František MŠK Dobšiná B 1 1 0 100.00
  GALLO Ján st,/FERKO René TJ Geológ Rožňava E 1 1 0 100.00
  GALLO Ján st,/TOMÁŠIK Ondrej TJ Geológ Rožňava E 1 1 0 100.00
  LENKEY Vladimír/ČERVENÁK Martin MŠK Dobšiná B 1 1 0 100.00
  ČERVENÁK Stanislav/ROCHFALUŠI Vladimír MŠK Dobšiná B 1 1 0 100.00
  KAŠPAR Štefan/KRÁGA Štefan Vajda Team Dobšiná 1 1 0 100.00
  GALLO Viliam ml./SPIŠÁK Miroslav STK Honce B 1 1 0 100.00
  SPIŠÁK Miroslav/GALLO Viliam st. STK Honce B 1 1 0 100.00
  GALLO Ján st,/JUNGER Ján TJ Geológ Rožňava E 1 1 0 100.00
  HATALA Milan/GAŽI Lukáš STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 0 1 0.00
  BODNÁR Imrich/SKOKAN Gabriel STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 0 1 0.00
  MÁTÉ Alexander/DARVAŠ Ján STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 0 1 0.00
  BYSTREN Jaroslav/ORAVEC Vladimír Obec Čierna Lehota 1 0 1 0.00
  SZEPESI Árpád/POGÁNY Ádám STO Hrhov 1 0 1 0.00
  JÁNOSDEÁK Peter/JÁNOSDEÁK Ákos STO Hrhov 1 0 1 0.00
  SKOKAN Gabriel/HATALA Milan STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 0 1 0.00
  BOKROS Gabriel/KOVÁCS Dezider STK Kras Silica 1 0 1 0.00
  REPISKÝ Rudolf st./GALLO Viliam ml. STK Honce B 1 0 1 0.00
  REPISKÝ Rudolf st./KAMENSKÝ Milan STK Honce B 1 0 1 0.00
  GALLO Viliam st./NÉMETH Štefan STK Honce B 1 0 1 0.00
2013 © Vladimír Naňo | Návštev 41182