Hľadaj meno/družstvo:
Zoznam dvojíc vo štvorhrách
19.11.2018
  Dvojica Družstvo Odohrané Výhry Prehry Úspešnosť(%)
  Červenák Roman/Krága Štefan Vajda Team Dobšiná 4 4 0 100.00
  Máté Alexander/Gaži Lukáš STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 4 4 0 100.00
  Hric Ján/Oravec Jaroslav Obec Čierna Lehota 4 2 2 50.00
  Gallo Viliam st./Kamenský Milan STK Honce B 4 1 3 25.00
  Repiský Rudolf st./Gallo Viliam ml. STK Honce B 3 3 0 100.00
  Domik Ladislav/Gerenyi Matej STK Baník Rakovnica B 3 3 0 100.00
  Červenák Stanislav/Lenkey Vladimír MŠK Dobšiná B 3 2 1 66.67
  Junger Ján/Ferko René TJ Geológ Rožňava E 3 2 1 66.67
  Grulyo Dominik/Halászová Noémi STO Hrhov 3 1 2 33.33
  Barczi Lóránt/Kardos Pavol ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 3 1 2 33.33
  Bokros Gabriel/Farkas Ladislav STK Kras Silica 3 1 2 33.33
  Pogány Ádám/Jánosdeák Peter STO Hrhov 3 1 2 33.33
  Magyar Pavol/Skokan Gabriel STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 3 1 2 33.33
  Dely Attila/Kovács Alexander STK Kras Silica 3 0 3 0.00
  Hric Ján ml./Oravec Vladimír Obec Čierna Lehota 3 0 3 0.00
  Kašpar Štefan/Červenák Ján Vajda Team Dobšiná 2 2 0 100.00
  Červenák Ján/Bubenčík Marián Vajda Team Dobšiná 2 1 1 50.00
  Hutník Jaroslav/Rochfaluši Vladimír MŠK Dobšiná B 2 1 1 50.00
  Tóth Kamil/Králik Štefan STK Baník Rakovnica B 2 0 2 0.00
  Jerga Michal/Pitschman Jakub TJ Geológ Rožňava E 2 0 2 0.00
  Lakatoš Marek/Ferko René TJ Geológ Rožňava E 1 1 0 100.00
  Gallo Viliam ml./Repiský Rudolf ml. STK Honce B 1 1 0 100.00
  Kardos Pavol/Jakab Alexander ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 1 1 0 100.00
  Jakab Alexander/Jánosdeák Dávid ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 1 1 0 100.00
  Herczeg András/Jakab Alexander ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 1 1 0 100.00
  Domik Ladislav/Gallo Marcel STK Baník Rakovnica B 1 1 0 100.00
  Junger Ján/Vnenková Daniela TJ Geológ Rožňava E 1 1 0 100.00
  Jerga Michal/Lakatoš Marek TJ Geológ Rožňava E 1 1 0 100.00
  Hlavačik Štefan/Červenák Stanislav MŠK Dobšiná B 1 1 0 100.00
  Német Jaroslav/Králik Štefan STK Baník Rakovnica B 1 1 0 100.00
  Skokan Gabriel/Hatala Milan STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 0 1 0.00
  Rochfaluši Vladimír/Molčan Ľubomír MŠK Dobšiná B 1 0 1 0.00
  Polanecká Gabriela/Molčan Ľubomír MŠK Dobšiná B 1 0 1 0.00
  Oravec Vladimír/Benčko Ondrej Obec Čierna Lehota 1 0 1 0.00
  Proks Marek/Jánosdeák Peter STO Hrhov 1 0 1 0.00
  Grulyo Dominik/Proks Marek STO Hrhov 1 0 1 0.00
  Jakab Alexander/Bartók Gabriel ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 1 0 1 0.00
  Králik Štefan/Sedlák Ľuboslav STK Baník Rakovnica B 1 0 1 0.00
  Kovács Alexander/Kovács Dezider STK Kras Silica 1 0 1 0.00
  Dely Attila/Bokros Gabriel STK Kras Silica 1 0 1 0.00
  Barczi Lóránt/Jánosdeák Dávid ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 1 0 1 0.00
2013 © Vladimír Naňo | Návštev 23260