Hľadaj meno/družstvo:
Rebríček jednotlivcov vo štvorhrách celkovo
  Do PDF/Tlač
Por. Hráč Družstvo Účasť(%) OZ V1 P Hodn.
1 Červenák Roman Vajda Team Dobšiná 100.00 440 100.00
2 Domik Ladislav STK Baník Rakovnica B 100.00 440 100.00
3 Gaži Lukáš STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 100.00 440 100.00
4 Máté Alexander STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 100.00 440 100.00
5 Krága Štefan Vajda Team Dobšiná 100.00 440 100.00
6 Gallo Viliam ml. STK Honce B 100.00 440 100.00
7 Gerenyi Matej STK Baník Rakovnica B 75.00 330 100.00
8 Repiský Rudolf st. STK Honce B 75.00 330 100.00
9 Lakatoš Marek TJ Geológ Rožňava E 50.00 220 100.00
10 Kašpar Štefan Vajda Team Dobšiná 50.00 220 100.00
11 Jakab Alexander ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 100.00 431 75.00
12 Ferko René TJ Geológ Rožňava E 100.00 431 75.00
13 Junger Ján TJ Geológ Rožňava E 100.00 431 75.00
14 Červenák Ján Vajda Team Dobšiná 100.00 431 75.00
15 Červenák Stanislav MŠK Dobšiná B 100.00 431 75.00
16 Lenkey Vladimír MŠK Dobšiná B 75.00 321 66.67
17 Oravec Jaroslav Obec Čierna Lehota 100.00 422 50.00
18 Kardos Pavol ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 100.00 422 50.00
19 Hric Ján Obec Čierna Lehota 100.00 422 50.00
20 Jánosdeák Dávid ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 50.00 211 50.00
21 Bubenčík Marián Vajda Team Dobšiná 50.00 211 50.00
22 Hutník Jaroslav MŠK Dobšiná B 50.00 211 50.00
23 Magyar Pavol STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 75.00 312 33.33
24 Farkas Ladislav STK Kras Silica 75.00 312 33.33
25 Jerga Michal TJ Geológ Rožňava E 75.00 312 33.33
26 Pogány Ádám STO Hrhov 75.00 312 33.33
27 Halászová Noémi STO Hrhov 75.00 312 33.33
28 Rochfaluši Vladimír MŠK Dobšiná B 75.00 312 33.33
29 Grulyo Dominik STO Hrhov 100.00 413 25.00
30 Jánosdeák Peter STO Hrhov 100.00 413 25.00
31 Králik Štefan STK Baník Rakovnica B 100.00 413 25.00
32 Skokan Gabriel STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 100.00 413 25.00
33 Gallo Viliam st. STK Honce B 100.00 413 25.00
34 Kamenský Milan STK Honce B 100.00 413 25.00
35 Barczi Lóránt ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 100.00 413 25.00
36 Bokros Gabriel STK Kras Silica 100.00 413 25.00
37 Kovács Alexander STK Kras Silica 100.00 404 0.00
38 Dely Attila STK Kras Silica 100.00 404 0.00
39 Oravec Vladimír Obec Čierna Lehota 100.00 404 0.00
40 Hric Ján ml. Obec Čierna Lehota 75.00 303 0.00
41 Proks Marek STO Hrhov 50.00 202 0.00
42 Molčan Ľubomír MŠK Dobšiná B 50.00 202 0.00
43 Tóth Kamil STK Baník Rakovnica B 50.00 202 0.00
44 Pitschman Jakub TJ Geológ Rožňava E 50.00 202 0.00
Rebríček štvorhry s účasťou pod 40%
19.11.2018
Por. Hráč Družstvo Účasť(%) OZ V1 P Hodn.
45 Gallo Marcel STK Baník Rakovnica B 25.00 110 100.00
46 Vnenková Daniela TJ Geológ Rožňava E 25.00 110 100.00
47 Herczeg András ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 25.00 110 100.00
48 Német Jaroslav STK Baník Rakovnica B 25.00 110 100.00
49 Repiský Rudolf ml. STK Honce B 25.00 110 100.00
50 Hlavačik Štefan MŠK Dobšiná B 25.00 110 100.00
51 Polanecká Gabriela MŠK Dobšiná B 25.00 101 0.00
52 Hatala Milan STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 25.00 101 0.00
53 Benčko Ondrej Obec Čierna Lehota 25.00 101 0.00
54 Kovács Dezider STK Kras Silica 25.00 101 0.00
55 Bartók Gabriel ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 25.00 101 0.00
56 Sedlák Ľuboslav STK Baník Rakovnica B 25.00 101 0.00
2013 © Vladimír Naňo | Návštev 23260