Hľadaj meno/družstvo:
Rebríček jednotlivcov vo štvorhrách celkovo
  Do PDF/Tlač
Por. Hráč Družstvo Účasť(%) OZ V1 P Hodn.
1 KRÁGA Štefan Vajda Team Dobšiná 53.85 770 100.00
2 SPIŠÁK Miroslav STK Honce B 69.23 981 88.89
3 LENKEY Vladimír MŠK Dobšiná B 58.33 761 85.71
4 JERGA Michal ml. TJ Geológ Rožňava E 53.85 761 85.71
5 GALLO Ján st, TJ Geológ Rožňava E 53.85 761 85.71
6 BUBENĆÍK Marián Vajda Team Dobšiná 100.00 13112 84.62
7 ČERVENÁK Ján Vajda Team Dobšiná 92.31 12102 83.33
8 KOVÁCS Alexander STK Kras Silica 100.00 12102 83.33
9 DELY Attila STK Kras Silica 100.00 12102 83.33
10 ČERVENÁK Roman Vajda Team Dobšiná 100.00 13103 76.92
11 ČERVENÁK Roman MŠK Dobšiná B 83.33 1073 70.00
12 DOMIK Ladislav STK Baník Rakovnica A 100.00 1284 66.67
13 ČERVENÁK Stanislav MŠK Dobšiná B 50.00 642 66.67
14 CHLEBUŠ Radoslav STK Baník Rakovnica A 91.67 1174 63.64
15 ČERVENÁK Martin MŠK Dobšiná B 66.67 853 62.50
16 TÓTH Kamil TJ Geológ Rožňava E 61.54 853 62.50
17 POGÁNY Ádám STO Hrhov 100.00 1385 61.54
18 FERKO René TJ Geológ Rožňava E 76.92 1064 60.00
19 REPISKÝ Rudolf st. STK Honce B 92.31 1275 58.33
20 JUNGER Ján TJ Geológ Rožňava E 92.31 1275 58.33
21 KAŠPAR Štefan Vajda Team Dobšiná 53.85 743 57.14
22 KRALIK Štefan STK Baník Rakovnica A 75.00 954 55.56
23 BOLDI Nikolas Obec Čierna Lehota 84.62 1165 54.55
24 HRIC Ján Obec Čierna Lehota 100.00 1376 53.85
25 JÁNOSDEÁK Peter STO Hrhov 100.00 1376 53.85
26 GAŽI Lukáš STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 92.31 1266 50.00
27 NÉMET Jaroslav STK Baník Rakovnica A 100.00 1266 50.00
28 SKOKAN Gabriel STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 76.92 1055 50.00
29 GALLO Viliam st. STK Honce B 53.85 734 42.86
30 HALÁSZOVÁ Noémi STO Hrhov 84.62 1147 36.36
31 DARVAŠ Ján STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 84.62 1147 36.36
32 NÉMETH Štefan STK Honce B 84.62 1147 36.36
33 MÁTÉ Alexander STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 92.31 1248 33.33
34 GALLO Viliam ml. STK Honce B 92.31 1248 33.33
35 MATEJZEL Igor MŠK Dobšiná B 75.00 936 33.33
36 SZEPESI Árpád STO Hrhov 92.31 1239 25.00
37 ORAVEC Jaroslav Obec Čierna Lehota 100.00 13310 23.08
38 ĎURSKÝ Stanislav STK Baník Rakovnica B 83.33 1028 20.00
39 ORAVEC Vladimír Obec Čierna Lehota 76.92 1028 20.00
40 ROCHFALUŠI Vladimír MŠK Dobšiná B 41.67 514 20.00
41 STRELKA Ondrej STK Baník Rakovnica B 91.67 1129 18.18
42 SEDLÁK Ľuboslav STK Baník Rakovnica B 100.00 12210 16.67
43 MAŤAŠ Viliam STK Baník Rakovnica B 100.00 12210 16.67
44 BOKROS Gabriel STK Kras Silica 91.67 11011 0.00
45 DRAVECKÝ Rastislav STK Kras Silica 50.00 606 0.00
Rebríček štvorhry s účasťou pod 40%
16.02.2020
Por. Hráč Družstvo Účasť(%) OZ V1 P Hodn.
46 TOMÁŠIK Ondrej TJ Geológ Rožňava E 30.77 440 100.00
47 ČERVENÁK František MŠK Dobšiná B 8.33 110 100.00
48 JERGA Michal st. TJ Geológ Rožňava E 7.69 110 100.00
49 MURZA Štefan ml. STK Baník Rakovnica B 25.00 321 66.67
50 GERENYI Matej STK Baník Rakovnica A 33.33 422 50.00
51 HUTNÍK Jaroslav MŠK Dobšiná B 16.67 211 50.00
52 HORVÁTH Kristián TJ Geológ Rožňava E 23.08 312 33.33
53 HATALA Milan STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 38.46 514 20.00
54 FARKAS Ladislav STK Kras Silica 33.33 404 0.00
55 JÁNOSDEÁK Ákos STO Hrhov 15.38 202 0.00
56 BYSTREN Jaroslav Obec Čierna Lehota 15.38 202 0.00
57 BODNÁR Imrich STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 15.38 202 0.00
58 KAMENSKÝ Milan STK Honce B 7.69 101 0.00
59 HRIC Ján ml. Obec Čierna Lehota 7.69 101 0.00
60 PROKS Marek STO Hrhov 7.69 101 0.00
61 KOVÁCS Dezider STK Kras Silica 8.33 101 0.00
2013 © Vladimír Naňo | Návštev 45426