Hľadaj meno/družstvo:
Rebríček jednotlivcov vo štvorhrách celkovo
  Do PDF/Tlač
Por. Hráč Družstvo Účasť(%) OZ V1 P Hodn.
1 MAŤÁŠ Viliam st. STK BANÍK Rakovnica B 100.00 16151 93.75
2 SEDLÁK Ľuboslav STK BANÍK Rakovnica B 100.00 16151 93.75
3 NÉMET Jaroslav STK BANÍK Rakovnica A 100.00 16142 87.50
4 CHLEBUŠ Radoslav STK BANÍK Rakovnica A 100.00 16142 87.50
5 REPISKÝ Rudolf st. STK Honce B 50.00 871 87.50
6 GALLO Viliam ml. STK Honce B 62.50 1082 80.00
7 SZEPESI Peter STO Hrhov 56.25 972 77.78
8 DOMIK Ladislav STK Honce B 100.00 16124 75.00
9 HRIC Ján Obec Čierna Lehota 93.75 15114 73.33
10 NÉMETH Štefan STK Honce B 68.75 1183 72.73
11 BOLDI Nikolas Obec Čierna Lehota 43.75 752 71.43
12 TÓTH Kamil STK Honce B 62.50 1073 70.00
13 JÁNOSDEÁK Peter STO Hrhov 81.25 1394 69.23
14 ORAVEC Jaroslav Obec Čierna Lehota 87.50 1495 64.29
15 SZEPESI Árpád STO Hrhov 100.00 16106 62.50
16 GÁBOR Peter STO Turňa nad Bodvou 50.00 853 62.50
17 KINYIK Štefan STO Turňa nad Bodvou 81.25 1385 61.54
18 TURÓCZI Ladislav STO Turňa nad Bodvou 93.75 1596 60.00
19 POGÁNY Ádám STO Hrhov 75.00 1275 58.33
20 STRELKA Ondrej STK BANÍK Rakovnica B 81.25 1376 53.85
21 HALÁSZOVÁ Noémi STO Hrhov 81.25 1376 53.85
22 SKOKAN Gabriel STK SOKOL Krásnohorské Podhradie 100.00 1688 50.00
23 LASHKAI Yurii STK SOKOL Krásnohorské Podhradie 93.75 1578 46.67
24 ĎURSKÝ Stanislav STK BANÍK Rakovnica B 56.25 945 44.44
25 ŠTURM Milan STO Rudník 100.00 1679 43.75
26 KIRÁLY Vojtech STO Turňa nad Bodvou 93.75 1569 40.00
27 HORVÁTH Peter STO Rudník 93.75 1569 40.00
28 SZEPSI Pavol STO Turňa nad Bodvou 62.50 1046 40.00
29 BYSTREN Jaroslav Obec Čierna Lehota 68.75 1147 36.36
30 FARKAS Ladislav STK KRAS Silica 100.00 16511 31.25
31 ORAVEC Vladimír Obec Čierna Lehota 100.00 16511 31.25
32 KRÁLIK Štefan STK BANÍK Rakovnica A 81.25 1349 30.77
33 KOVÁCS Alexander STK KRAS Silica 100.00 16412 25.00
34 KLIMENT Miloš STK BANÍK Rakovnica A 56.25 927 22.22
35 MÁTÉ Alexander STK SOKOL Krásnohorské Podhradie 87.50 14311 21.43
36 HATALA Milan STK SOKOL Krásnohorské Podhradie 100.00 16313 18.75
37 PETRÁŠ Peter STO Rudník 68.75 1129 18.18
38 DRAVECKÝ Rastislav STK KRAS Silica 81.25 13211 15.38
39 BACSOVÁ Štefánia STO Rudník 50.00 817 12.50
40 BOKROS Gabriel STK KRAS Silica 75.00 12111 8.33
41 BOKROS Benjamin STK KRAS Silica 43.75 707 0.00
Rebríček štvorhry s účasťou pod 40%
26.06.2022
Por. Hráč Družstvo Účasť(%) OZ V1 P Hodn.
42 SPIŠÁK Miroslav STK Honce B 31.25 541 80.00
43 GERÉNYI Matej STK Honce B 18.75 321 66.67
44 KISS Alexander STO Turňa nad Bodvou 18.75 321 66.67
45 KOVÁČ Patrik STK BANÍK Rakovnica B 31.25 532 60.00
46 BLAHÚT Stanislav STK BANÍK Rakovnica A 37.50 633 50.00
47 GAŽI Lukáš STK SOKOL Krásnohorské Podhradie 18.75 312 33.33
48 GECELOVSKÝ Igor STK BANÍK Rakovnica A 18.75 312 33.33
49 GREGOVÁ Mária STO Rudník 31.25 505 0.00
50 BENKO Milan STO Rudník 31.25 505 0.00
51 MAŤÁŠ Viliam ml. STK BANÍK Rakovnica B 25.00 404 0.00
52 BENKOVÁ Lenka STO Rudník 25.00 404 0.00
53 PRTKO Andrej Obec Čierna Lehota 6.25 101 0.00
54 JÁNOSDEÁK Ákos STO Hrhov 6.25 101 0.00
55 KAMENSKÝ Milan STK Honce B 6.25 101 0.00
56 MURZA Štefan ml. STK BANÍK Rakovnica B 6.25 101 0.00
57 GALLO Marcel STK BANÍK Rakovnica A 6.25 101 0.00
2013 © Vladimír Naňo | Návštev 83288